ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13834334
nr 1383 4334
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 105/150, 1981. Subject: 38x52cm. Sheet: 47x63cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 105/150,1981. Motivet: 38x52cm. Bladets mått: 47x63cm, oramat löst blad
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
SEK 250
Monday Mars 8 2021
at 19:59:56
100 kr
200 kr
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas