ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14003527

nr 1400 3527

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, Munk. Oil on panel, 24x19, outer dimensions including frame: 38x33,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Munk. Olja på pannå, 24x19, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x33 cm

Yes

SEK 600

Monday May 31 2021
at 20:52:21