ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10827844
*
nr 1082 7844
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
M Kossakowska, 10/290, subject: 56x68,
Magdalena Kossakowska, signerad M Kossakowska, 10/290, motivet: 56x68
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday January 9 2017
at 18:55:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/1 13:16:02
1
100 kr
7/1 22:06:35
2
150 kr
9/1 08:52:05
1
200 kr
9/1 18:47:45
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad m kossakowska
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 1082 7844
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
M Kossakowska, 10/290, subject: 56x68,
Magdalena Kossakowska, signerad M Kossakowska, 10/290, motivet: 56x68
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 9 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/1 13:16:02 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 7/1 22:06:35 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 9/1 08:52:05 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 9/1 18:47:45 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad m kossakowska
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



