ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 4344061
*
nr 434 4061
OIL PAINTING
Lenght: ()
med Förgylld ram, 10x16
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday October 23 2006
at 16:42:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/10 11:24:30
1
300 kr
21/10 17:24:18
2
350 kr
22/10 23:44:02
3
Vinnande bud
23/10 10:01:04
2
450 kr
23/10 10:01:35
2
550 kr
23/10 10:03:15
2
650 kr
23/10 13:28:47
4
750 kr
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: förgylld ram guldfärgad gyllene olja oljemålning oljemålningar
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:12
-
8285 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:51
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20
-
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist, signed, landscape. Oil on canvas,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8363 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Olof Andréen (1919-2016). Signed. Oil on can..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:42
-
8083 OIL PAINTING
Carl Månsson (1892-1976), Sweden. Skånegård. Signe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
*
OIL PAINTING
nr 434 4061
OIL PAINTING
Lenght: ()
med Förgylld ram, 10x16
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 800 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 23 2006 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 18/10 11:24:30 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 21/10 17:24:18 | 2 | 350 kr |
| 22/10 23:44:02 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
| 23/10 10:01:04 | 2 | 450 kr |
| 23/10 10:01:35 | 2 | 550 kr |
| 23/10 10:03:15 | 2 | 650 kr |
| 23/10 13:28:47 | 4 | 750 kr |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: förgylld ram guldfärgad gyllene olja oljemålning oljemålningar
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:12 -
8285 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:51 -
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20
-
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist, signed, landscape. Oil on canvas,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22 -
8363 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Olof Andréen (1919-2016). Signed. Oil on can..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:42 -
8083 OIL PAINTING
Carl Månsson (1892-1976), Sweden. Skånegård. Signe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12



