ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14499048

nr 1449 9048

Bo E Lundquist

(f. 1937), Sverige

Bo E Lundquist (b. 1937), Sweden. Signed, dated 2001, sheet: 101x81cm, outer dimensions including frame: 118x96cm,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad 2001, bladets mått: 101x81cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 118x96cm

Bo E Lundquist, Swedish painter, born 1937.

Yes

800

SEK 600

Monday February 21 2022
at 18:42:32

16/2 17:07:12 1      500 kr
21/2 18:34:18 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Bo E Lundquist

Read more about Bo E Lundquist