ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14235325
nr 1423 5325
OIL PAINTING
Josef Forssell. Signed, dated 46, gård. Oil on canvas, 32x40cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x49cm,
Josef Forssell. Signerad, daterad 46, gård. Olja på duk, 32x40cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x49cm
600
SEK 100
Monday October 4 2021
at 18:38:15
4/10 18:33:15