ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15475256
nr 1547 5256
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered 82/310, modell. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x69 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x84,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 82/310, modell. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x69 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x84 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 1100
Monday June 12 2023
at 20:15:56
700 kr
800 kr
1.000 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman