ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15971004

nr 1597 1004

Ola Billgren

(1940-2001), Sverige

Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Flicka vid fönster. Signed, dated -73. Proveniens konstnären Karl Höglund, watercolour, Image dimensions: 30x41, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 45x56 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Flicka vid fönster. Signerad, daterad -73. Proveniens konstnären Karl Höglund, Akvarell, bildmått: 30x41,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x56 cm

Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday February 12 2024
at 18:52:10

  • Artist/Designer

Ola Billgren

Read more about Ola Billgren