Denna webbplats använder cookies. Vi använder egna cookies och cookies från tredje part för bästa upplevelse, optimering av innehållet och allmän statistik. Genom att klicka på ‘Acceptera alla’ accepterar du att cookies används på detta sätt. Läs mer.

 
bakg

  ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16716029



*

nr 1671 6029


Axel Fridell

(1894-1935), Sverige


Axel Fridell (1894-1935), Sweden. Girl. Signed. Image dimensions: 21x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x36 cm,


ETCHING, Flicka. Signerad. Bildmått: 21x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x36 cm


Axel Fridell, born 1894, dead 1935 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.

Estimate:

1000

Sold:

SEK 700

Auction date:

Monday January 6 2025
at 18:40:10


  • Bid history
Time Bidder Bid
4/1 13:43:10 1      Vinnande bud
6/1 11:43:02 1      justering av budtak



  • Artist/Designer

Axel Fridell

Axel Fridell, born 1894, dead 1935 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.

Read more about Axel Fridell
bakg

  • Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: axel fridell barnporträtt etsning etsningar flicka grafik porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
  • 6573 ETCHING
    Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
    Present: SEK 150

    Auction ends
    today
    19 jan at 20:15
  • 6436 ETCHING
    Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
    Present: SEK 350

    Auction ends
    today
    19 jan at 18:20
  • 7069 ETCHING
    unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
     

    Auction ends
    today
    19 jan at 18:11
  • 7072 ETCHING
    unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
    Present: SEK 600

    Auction ends
    today
    19 jan at 20:37
  • 6344 COLOUR ETCHING
    Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
    Present: SEK 200

    Auction ends
    today
    19 jan at 18:54
  • 7068 COLOUR ETCHING
    Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
    Present: SEK 100

    Auction ends
    today
    19 jan at 20:47




Ladda ner broschyr