ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 13195412
nr 1319 5412
Servulo Esmeraldo
(1929-2017), Brasilien
5 pcs, Sérvulo Esmeraldo (1929-2017), Brasilien. Signed, numrerad, unframed, 37, 5x28 cm,
COLOR ETCHINGS, 5 st, Sérvulo Esmeraldo (1929-2017), Brasilien. Signerad, numrerad, oramat löst blad, 37,5x28 cm
Sérvulo Esmeraldo, Brazilian artist born 1929, dead 2017.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday April 13 2020
at 20:24:35
13/4 17:16:22
Servulo Esmeraldo
Read more about Servulo Esmeraldo