ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13272395

nr 1327 2395

Tommy Östmar

(1934-2007), Sverige

Tommy Östmar (1934-2007), Sweden. Signed. Watercolour, 31x39 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad. Akvarell, 31x39 cm

Tommy Östmar, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor, born 1934, dead 2007.

Yes

2000

SEK 1500

Monday May 18 2020
at 19:28:58

18/5 19:04:40 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Tommy Östmar

Read more about Tommy Östmar