ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17102032
nr 1710 2032
Eva Bergenwall
(f. 1962), Sverige
Eva Bergenwall (b. 1962), Sweden. Otydligt signerad, dated -93, flowers. Oil on canvas, 91x72 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 107x89,
OIL PAINTING, Otydligt signerad, daterad -93, blommor. Olja på duk, 91x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 107x89
Eva Bergenwall, Swedish painter, born 1962.
1000
SEK 700
Monday June 16 2025
at 18:48:36
30/5 20:16:02
- Thema-auction
Jun 16
Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer