ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16558009
nr 1655 8009
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Sko. Signed, numbered 275/295, dated -95. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 19x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sko. Signerad, numrerad 275/295, daterad -95. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 19x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x39 cm
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
Monday November 4 2024
at 18:44:19
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner