ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14965357

nr 1496 5357

Uno Stallarholm

(1894-1974), Sverige

Uno Stallarholm (1894-1974), Sweden. Signed with monogram, U. J. 21. Image dimensions: 18x12 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x48, fuktskador.

ETCHING, Monogramsignerad, U. J. 21. Bildmått: 18x12 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x48 cm

Condition: fuktskador

Yes

SEK 100

Monday October 17 2022
at 18:11:29

17/10 15:41:32 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Uno Stallarholm

Read more about Uno Stallarholm