ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14113165
nr 1411 3165
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4/99, Perspective japonaise. Image dimensions: 56x45cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x65cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 4/99, Perspective japonaise. Bildmått: 56x45cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x65cm
700
SEK 300
Monday August 16 2021
at 20:18:18
16/8 20:13:18
Oscar Reutersvärd
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd