ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7819424
nr 781 9424
Maria Hillfon
(f. 1945), Sverige
Maria Hillfon (b. 1945), 216/250, subject size: 20x14,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Maria Hillfon (f. 1945), 216/250, motivets mått: 20x14
Maria Hillfon, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish graphic- and textile artist.
300
SEK 100
Monday October 1 2012
at 19:11:45
1/10 18:56:23
Maria Hillfon
Read more about Maria Hillfon