ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 4355020
nr 435 5020
Ewald Dahlskog
(1894-1950), Sverige
Lenght: ()
OIL PAINTING, Ewald Dahlskog (1894-1950) Sverige ca 1918, Sydländskt landskap med liggande man betraktandes man på åsna, 37x52 cm, olja på duk, osignerad
Ewald Dahlskog, born 1894 in Stockholm, dead 1950, Swedish painter and ceramist.
8000
SEK 8000
Monday October 30 2006
at 16:00:00
Ewald Dahlskog
Read more about Ewald Dahlskog