ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12612303
nr 1261 2303
Gunnar von Gegerfelt
(f. 1926), Sverige
Gunnar von Gegerfelt (b. 1926), Sweden. Signed, numbered 88/330, inside measurements: 50x61,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 88/330, ramens innermått: 50x61 cm
Gunnar von Gegerfelt, born 1926, Swedish painter and ceramist.
600
SEK 300
Monday June 17 2019
at 20:59:49
16/6 21:34:19
Gunnar von Gegerfelt
Read more about Gunnar von Gegerfelt