ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332022
nr 1433 2022
Yrjö Edelmann
(1941-2016), Sverige
Yrjö Edelmann (1941-2016), Sweden. Paket. Signed, numbered 43/1500. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x49cm. Sheet: 43x61cm, unframed, damaged.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Paket. Signerad, numrerad 43/1500. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x49cm. Bladets mått: 43x61cm, oramat löst blad
Condition: skadad
1000
SEK 1000
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:05:47
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Yrjö Edelmann
Read more about Yrjö Edelmann