ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16034355
nr 1603 4355
Brita Molin
(f. 1919), Sverige
Brita Molin (b. 1919), Sweden. "Drömmen om Eken". Signed, numbered 46/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Drömmen om Eken". Signerad, numrerad 46/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x41 cm
Brita Molin, Swedish painter, born 1919.
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 18:58:39