ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16292044

nr 1629 2044

Karin Wigle-Carleson

(1915-2005), Sverige

Karin Wigle-Carleson (1915-2005), Sweden. "Abraham och Efron". Signed. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 76x100 cm,

OIL PAINTING, "Abraham och Efron". Signerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x100 cm

Karin Wigle-Carleson, Swedish painter and draughtsman born in Färgelanda 1915, dead 2005 in Stockholm.

Yes

Monday June 17 2024
at 20:35:39

  • Thema-auction
  • Jun 17

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Karin Wigle-Carleson

Read more about Karin Wigle-Carleson