MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Vase 15396070
nr 1539 6070
Aldo Londi
(1911-2003), Italien
Aldo Londi (1911-2003), Italy. Italy. Height: 18cm, wear, damages.
VASE, Italien. Höjd: 18cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Aldo Londi, Italian formgivare born 1911, dead 2003.
Monday May 8 2023
at 18:53:22