MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Vase 15396070

nr 1539 6070

Aldo Londi

(1911-2003), Italien

Aldo Londi (1911-2003), Italy. Italy. Height: 18cm, wear, damages.

VASE, Italien. Höjd: 18cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Aldo Londi, Italian formgivare born 1911, dead 2003.

Monday May 8 2023
at 18:53:22

  • Artist/Designer

Aldo Londi

Read more about Aldo Londi