ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11932177
nr 1193 2177
Karin Olsson
(1928-2006), Sverige
Karin Olsson (1928-2006), Sweden. "I skogsbacken". Signed, dated 1970. Oil on canvas, 24x24 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "I skogsbacken". Signerad, daterad 1970. Olja på duk, 24x24 cm
Karin Olsson, Swedish painter, born 1928, dead 2006.
Withdrawn
Monday July 16 2018
at 19:47:00