ART / Lithographs / Litograph 17537153

nr 1753 7153

Tore Hultcrantz

(1923-1998), Sverige

Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Signed, numbered 14/20, dated -61. Image dimensions: 20x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x52,

LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 14/20, daterad -61. Bildmått: 20x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x52

Tore Hultcrantz, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1923, dead 1998.

Yes

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 17:47:15)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 16 Jan, Sat 17 Jan, Sun 18 Jan and Mon 19 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 19 at 18:44:16

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Tore Hultcrantz

Read more about Tore Hultcrantz