ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17132261
nr 1713 2261
OIL PAINTING
Olof Wenner, Porträtt av Edvin Rylander. Signed. Oil on canvas, 56c48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x67,
Olof Wenner, Porträtt av Edvin Rylander. Signerad. Olja på duk, 56c48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x67 cm
Monday July 14 2025
at 18:54:25