ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17409141
nr 1740 9141
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, dated -61. Oil on canvas, 30x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x82,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad -61. Olja på duk, 30x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x82 cm
Withdrawn
Monday November 17 2025
at 20:23:31