ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12509412

nr 1250 9412

Erik Tryggelin

(1878-1962), Sverige

Erik Tryggelin (1878-1962), Sweden. Vadstena, signed, dated 13-27/8 1954. Oil on panel, 25x19, 5,

OIL PAINTING, Vadstena, Signerad, daterad 13-27/8 1954. Olja på pannå, 25x19,5

Erik Tryggelin, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1878 in Stockholm, dead 1962 in Stockholm.

Yes

2000

SEK 1700

Monday April 29 2019
at 19:37:59

  • Artist/Designer

Erik Tryggelin

Read more about Erik Tryggelin