ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17526567

nr 1752 6567

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS

Lennart Jurlow. "Le Beaujolais Noveau", Mourlot. No signature, litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: ca 76x47 cm,

Lennart Jurlow. "Le Beaujolais Noveau", Mourlot. Ej signerad, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: ca 76x47 cm

Yes

1000

SEK 1300

Monday January 12 2026
at 19:35:56

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won