ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 9884390
nr 988 4390
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Åberg (b. 1940), 3 pcs, lösa blad, 122/200, 190/200, 38/200, sheet: 64x45 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, Lasse Åberg (f. 1940), 3 st, lösa blad, 122/200, 190/200, 38/200, bladets mått: 64x45 cm
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 19 2015
at 18:18:32
19/10 18:07:52
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg