ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13877512
nr 1387 7512
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 71/300. Sheet: 40x61cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 71/300. Bladets mått: 40x61cm, oramat löst blad
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 19:18:38