ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17334411
nr 1733 4411
Åke Wickström
(f. 1927), Sverige
Åke Wickström (b. 1927), Sweden. Signed, Paris. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 36x29,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, Paris. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x29 cm
Åke Wickström, born 1927, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 600
Monday October 20 2025
at 20:54:26
20/10 16:56:35