ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculptures 16926267

nr 1692 6267

SCULPTURES

2 pcs, Uggla & Tupp, trä / keramik mm. Height: 63-64, wear, damages.

2 st, Uggla & Tupp, trä / keramik mm. Höjd: 63-64 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 150

Monday April 7 2025
at 18:57:22

6/4 15:45:12 1      100 kr
7/4 18:47:56 2      Vinnande bud