ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 16129188
nr 1612 9188
Peter Tillberg
(1946-2016), Sverige
+ book, Peter Tillberg (1946-2016), Sweden. "Socialdemokratin". Signed, dated -91. Illustrerad i boken "Krisen -91", Image dimensions: 71x65 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 87x79 cm,
CHARCOAL DRAWING, + bok, "Socialdemokratin". Signerad, daterad -91. Illustrerad i boken "Krisen -91", Bildmått: 71x65 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x79 cm
Peter Tillberg, Swedish painter, printmaker and sculptor born 1946, dead 2016.
700
SEK 300
Monday April 15 2024
at 19:26:28
15/4 18:06:26
Peter Tillberg
Read more about Peter Tillberg