ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8805381
*
nr 880 5381
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist, figur, 77/130, signed, mm64,
oidentifierad konstnär, figur, 77/130, signerad, mm64
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday Mars 10 2014
at 18:18:08
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/3 22:46:38
1
450 kr
7/3 12:13:20
2
300 kr
7/3 12:13:38
2
500 kr
7/3 22:47:51
1
800 kr
10/3 02:32:32
3
700 kr
10/3 02:35:02
3
900 kr
10/3 09:28:50
4
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: figur färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 880 5381
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist, figur, 77/130, signed, mm64,
oidentifierad konstnär, figur, 77/130, signerad, mm64
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 10 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 5/3 22:46:38 | 1 | 450 kr |
| 7/3 12:13:20 | 2 | 300 kr |
| 7/3 12:13:38 | 2 | 500 kr |
| 7/3 22:47:51 | 1 | 800 kr |
| 10/3 02:32:32 | 3 | 700 kr |
| 10/3 02:35:02 | 3 | 900 kr |
| 10/3 09:28:50 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: figur färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



