ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12198319
*
nr 1219 8319
ETCHING
Erik Olsson, Sanda, 11/50, signed, -65. Subject: 13x48,
Erik Olsson, Sanda, 11/50, signerad, -65. Motivet: 13x48
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday November 26 2018
at 19:47:22
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/11 23:44:48
1
Vinnande bud
26/11 18:57:44
2
150 kr
26/11 18:57:44
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erik olsson etsning etsningar grafik sanda
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06
*
ETCHING
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1219 8319
ETCHING
Erik Olsson, Sanda, 11/50, signed, -65. Subject: 13x48,
Erik Olsson, Sanda, 11/50, signerad, -65. Motivet: 13x48
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 26 2018 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 22/11 23:44:48 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 26/11 18:57:44 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 26/11 18:57:44 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erik olsson etsning etsningar grafik sanda
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06



