ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 10594021

nr 1059 4021

Mikhail Larionov

(1881-1964)

Mikhail Larionov (1881-1964). composition, signerad 1916, hopfogade blad, 69x92 cm, damages, lagad ram.

WATERCOLOUR, Komposition, signerad 1916, hopfogade blad, 69x92 cm

Condition: skador, lagad ram

8000

SEK 23000

Monday September 26 2016
at 18:38:55

  • Klassiska