FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Wardrobe cupboard 7165290

nr 716 5290

WARDROBE CUPBOARD

late 19th century, length: 94, width: 55, height: 222, lättare slitage.

Sent 1800-tal, längd: 94, djup: 55, höjd: 222

Condition: lättare slitage

1000

SEK 2000

Monday September 26 2011
at 20:15:28