ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11031243
nr 1103 1243
Astri Bergman-Taube
(1898-1980), Sverige
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), 91/260, sheet: 48x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), 91/260, bladets mått: 48x65
1000
SEK 500
Monday April 24 2017
at 18:01:59
22/4 13:44:34
Astri Bergman-Taube
Read more about Astri Bergman-Taube