ART / Lithographs / Färglitografi 3251194
*
nr 325 1194
Färglitografi
Lenght: ()
Nils Kölare, 57x47
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday August 30 2004
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/8 12:06:14
1
100 kr
28/8 14:44:47
2
250 kr
29/8 12:26:15
3
Vinnande bud
30/8 11:33:37
4
350 kr
30/8 15:56:26
5
400 kr
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad nils kölare
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
Färglitografi
nr 325 1194
Färglitografi
Lenght: ()
Nils Kölare, 57x47
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 30 2004 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 24/8 12:06:14 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 28/8 14:44:47 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 29/8 12:26:15 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
| 30/8 11:33:37 | 4 | 350 kr |
| 30/8 15:56:26 | 5 | 400 kr |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad nils kölare
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



