ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11842128
*
nr 1184 2128
Ivar Kamke
(1882-1936), Sverige
Ivar Kamke (1882-1936), Sweden. Ringmuren i Visby. Signed, dated 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Ringmuren i Visby. Signerad, daterad 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm
Ivar Kamke, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1936.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday May 21 2018
at 20:55:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/5 09:03:56
1
300 kr
20/5 21:14:29
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ivar kamke olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar ringmuren i visby svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6364 OIL PAINTING
Amanda Decic. Signed, dated 2024. Signature a terg..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:34
-
6747 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Birches. Signed. O..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:37
-
3029 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37
-
6732 OIL PAINTING
Annikca Brommesson. Signed, 'Oh Dear'. Oil on canv..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:01
-
3025 OIL PAINTING
Beda Löberg (1895-1974), Sweden. Signed, still lif..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:10
-
7099 OIL PAINTING
Birgitta Sundström Jonsdotter. Signed, dated 1999...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:49
*
Ivar Kamke
Ivar Kamke, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1936.
nr 1184 2128
Ivar Kamke
(1882-1936), Sverige
Ivar Kamke (1882-1936), Sweden. Ringmuren i Visby. Signed, dated 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Ringmuren i Visby. Signerad, daterad 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm
Ivar Kamke, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1936.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 21 2018 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 18/5 09:03:56 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 20/5 21:14:29 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ivar kamke olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar ringmuren i visby svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6364 OIL PAINTING
Amanda Decic. Signed, dated 2024. Signature a terg..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:34 -
6747 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Birches. Signed. O..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:37 -
3029 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37
-
6732 OIL PAINTING
Annikca Brommesson. Signed, 'Oh Dear'. Oil on canv..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:01 -
3025 OIL PAINTING
Beda Löberg (1895-1974), Sweden. Signed, still lif..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:10 -
7099 OIL PAINTING
Birgitta Sundström Jonsdotter. Signed, dated 1999...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:49



