ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Blandteknik 5704532
*
nr 570 4532
Rolf Lidberg
(1930-2005), Sverige
Lenght: ()
Blandteknik, signerad Rolf-Rolf Lidberg, troll med barn, 28x18
Rolf Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2005.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday Mars 9 2009
at 16:00:00
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik rolf lidberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige troll med barn vattenfärg
-
7080 MIXED MEDIA
2 pcs, India, erotic, outer dimensions including f..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:59
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03
-
6402 MIXED MEDIA
Silvére Croix. Signed, dated - 61, portrait, mm; 3..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:12
*
Rolf Lidberg
Rolf Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2005.
nr 570 4532
Rolf Lidberg
(1930-2005), Sverige
Lenght: ()
Blandteknik, signerad Rolf-Rolf Lidberg, troll med barn, 28x18
Rolf Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2005.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 9 2009 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik rolf lidberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige troll med barn vattenfärg
-
7080 MIXED MEDIA
2 pcs, India, erotic, outer dimensions including f..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:59 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03 -
6402 MIXED MEDIA
Silvére Croix. Signed, dated - 61, portrait, mm; 3..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:12



