ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13899482
nr 1389 9482
Lowell Nesbitt
(1933-1993), USA
Lowell Nesbitt (1933-1993), USA. Interiör "A & BCDEF". Signed, numbered 43/99, dated 1972. Unframed, 74x58 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Interiör "A & BCDEF". Signerad, numrerad 43/99, daterad 1972. Oramat löst blad, 74x58 cm
Lowell Nesbitt, amerikansk painter born 1933, dead 1993.
300
SEK 100
Monday April 5 2021
at 20:34:08
1/4 20:28:53
Lowell Nesbitt
Read more about Lowell Nesbitt