ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9098018
*
nr 909 8018
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist, signed, PÃ¥ galleriet, subject: 20 x 15,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, På galleriet, motivet: 20 x 15
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday September 1 2014
at 19:24:34
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/8 00:18:01
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik galleriet vattenfärg
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 909 8018
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist, signed, PÃ¥ galleriet, subject: 20 x 15,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, På galleriet, motivet: 20 x 15
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 1 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 29/8 00:18:01 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik galleriet vattenfärg
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



