ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12376429

nr 1237 6429

Sten Bille

(1890-1953), Danmark

Sten Bille (1890-1953), Denmark. Utsikt från Helsingör. Monogramsignerad SB. Oil on canvas, 22x28 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Utsikt från Helsingör. Monogramsignerad SB. Olja på duk, 22x28 cm

Sten Bille, Danish painter born 1890, dead 1953.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday February 25 2019
at 20:18:40

25/2 19:07:32 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Sten Bille

Read more about Sten Bille