ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862051
nr 1386 2051
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed, numbered 38/350. Subject: 52x37, outer dimensions including frame: 68x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 38/350. Motivet: 52x37, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x52 cm
800
SEK 900
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:28:59
500 kr
700 kr
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Oscar Reutersvärd
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd