ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9592467
nr 959 2467
Wilhelm Wik
(1897-1987), Sverige
Wilhelm Wik (1897-1987), 229/230, "Härlig är jorden", sheet: 61 x 49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Wilhelm Wik (1897-1987), 229/230, "Härlig är jorden", bladets mått: 61 x 49
Wilhelm Wik, Swedish painter, born 1897, dead 1987.
600
SEK 300
Monday May 4 2015
at 18:03:50
3/5 10:06:17