ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14906331
nr 1490 6331
Dan Leonette
(f. 1941)
Dan Leonette (b. 1941). Garden chair. Signed. Watercolour, ca 38x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x45 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Dan Leonette (f. 1941), Trädgårdsstol. Signerad. Akvarell, ca 38x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x45 cm
SEK 100
Monday September 19 2022
at 20:41:50
17/9 08:16:35