ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16066269

nr 1606 6269

WATERCOLOUR

E Wallin. Signed, dated 1941, Klostret i Gamla Ystad, 22x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x30,

E Wallin. Signerad, daterad 1941, Klostret i Gamla Ystad, 22x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x30 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday Mars 18 2024
at 20:24:29