ART / Sculptures and works of art / Wooden sculptures 12544436
nr 1254 4436
WOODEN SCULPTURES
2 pcs, Dalahäst + a woman. Height: 8-21, wear, damages.
2 st, Dalahäst + Kvinna. Höjd: 8-21
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 400
Monday May 13 2019
at 18:34:04
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
350 kr