ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17475035
nr 1747 5035
Mac Hamilton
(f. 1952), Sverige
Mac Hamilton (b. 1952), Sweden. Still life. Signed, numbered 180/450. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 79x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 95x73 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 180/450. Färglitografi, bildmått: 79x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 95x73 cm
Mac Hamilton, Swedish painter, born 1952.
800
SEK 500
Monday December 8 2025
at 18:59:09
8/12 18:49:10